信州駒ケ根のクラフト市・くらふてぃあ杜の市

出店者リスト

<菅の台会場>

分野出店
番号
名前工房名
陶芸 5 旭 守男 若葉窯
陶芸 18 石堂 聖幸 石堂陶芸
陶芸 24 伊藤 小百合 きいろ屋
陶芸 26 乾 義弘 乾窯
陶芸 33 今井 陽一 今井 陽一
陶芸 40 上田 英二 上 窯
陶芸 43 上野 猛 青風窯
陶芸 45 氏家 孝法 うつわ 陶房
陶芸 51 江藤 裕次郎 日暮窯
陶芸 54 大井 隆子 工房 STORY
陶芸 65 岡 泰造 麦窯
陶芸 66 岡田 育子 アトリエiku
陶芸 67 岡田 勲 窯 KIMAMA
陶芸 74 奥川 領造 弥兵衛工房
陶芸 84 香住 広雄 七彩窯
陶芸 90 加藤 弓美 金太工房
陶芸 103 北澤 瑞樹 水木工房
陶芸 107 木本 紗綾香 木本 紗綾香
陶芸 111 久保 雅裕 東月窯
陶芸 125 小橋 雅子 GACOの家
陶芸 130 齋藤 美恵 たのしいやきもの
陶芸 136 佐々木 好正 佐々木好正
陶芸 140 椎名 守 KAGURA神楽
陶芸 143 清水 紀之 瑞穂窯
陶芸 151 杉江 匡 すり鉢屋(資)ヤマセ製陶所
陶芸 169 田口 智史 田口屋
陶芸 187 坪井 俊憲 Atelier 2B
陶芸 191 冨増 勝也 アトリエ野恵
陶芸 207 西村 直次 瑞城窯
陶芸 208 西村 栄高 紫竹窯
陶芸 230 平野 千代子 工房ひら野
陶芸 234 冨金原 塊 工房 えんじゅ
陶芸 254 正村 寛治 正陶苑
陶芸 256 松井 朋美 工房ぽつり
陶芸 259 松本 良夫 陶房上牧野
陶芸 265 三浦 順治 じゅん陶房
陶芸 267 三尾 忍 Clay Live
陶芸 269 三木 健太郎 鳥取 因幡焼
陶芸 271 水野 陽造 あるがまま工房
陶芸 290 八木 淳史 うつわ ははみや
陶芸 305 山本 貴之 貴仙窯
陶芸 306 山本 正則 山本陶房
陶芸 312 吉澤 浩 吉澤 浩
木工 1 相澤 和寿 工房 ぐるり
木工 16 石井 三郎 らくだ
木工 20 石渡 行夫 工房ゆ木
木工 30 井上 洋孝 建具や いのうえ
木工 37 岩波 金太郎 神州八味屋
木工 38 岩波 真莉子 端材工房
木工 60 大橋 康二 木工房 「K」
木工 70 岡村 秀刀 工房 木まぐれ 
木工 77 小椋 幸治 うつわの店 まるき
木工 104 北原 大智 もくもく工房
木工 105 狐崎 ゆうこ
木工 129 齋藤 隆夫 SAi CRAFT
木工 135 佐々木 圭治 工房 木音
木工 159 高木 直之 TA[KAG]?I
木工 164 高橋 宏明 樫木工房
木工 170 武田 省一 武田制作工房
木工 180 谷本 礼史 ハヘロ
木工 185 筒井 則行 icura工房
木工 203 並木 諭 工房 山窩
木工 204 西岡 忠司 工房 西岡
木工 211 根岸 修 漆工房 琳
木工 222 鈴木 登 遊木民
木工 243 フナハシ トモハル ふなもく
木工 253 正木 裕二 正木工房
木工 260 真部 利克 木工房 まなべ
木工 261 真野 末広 木真真工房
木工 272 三谷 昌弘 からまつ工房
木工 286 本吉 国夫 海国堂 
木工 296 山口 義春 工房 山義
木工 298 山崎 正俊 木工房 きかん舎
2 赤羽 昌子 あとりえまさこ
10 安齋 朱美 工房ゆめぼうし
14 池田 真理子 手織小物 る~む
27 井上 和子 布日和
34 今田 町子 工房 布美人
36 岩月 洋子 手作りの店 茶々
44 宇佐美 玲子 藍工房 月天
49 宇野 愛 あいかり屋
53 江本 眞弓 染め創作工房 あかねや
58 大塚 優 "NEW WAY,NEW LIFE"
80 小野 正人 京都鞄店小野正人
99 神田 厚子 神田厚子工房
100 來住 弘之 kii工房
117 黒田 慶子 布遊 花さくら
119 小島 敏和 京山城・神童子 柿しぶ染め
124 後藤 美樹 がま口 nohea
141 紫芝 弘子 アトリエ 丹歩歩
155 鈴木 義孝 Folkie Works
156 須山 きみ子
168 滝下 俊子 和工房 ほの花
175 田中 えみ子 Country mama
196 中島 貴美子 安曇野 貴生の森
202 名取 直子 Feng Feng BuBu
218 畑瀬 尚久 Sow Men.
220 ハヤシ カオリ はなれ
226 はらしま ゆきえ Dimple -布の手しごと-
245 保坂 光里 te-te
248 堀 禮子 手描 染  工房
263 丸山 美枝子 布あそび
266 三浦 由紀 紬樹の雫
270 三澤 朋子 招布
273 三橋 妙子 Bindia
291 柳生 一憲 染工房 いちい
293 柳川 洋子 柳川工房
ガラス 47 内田 絹子 gure glass
ガラス 95 川瀬 正徳 MK工房
ガラス 98 菅 二彌 河内風鈴
ガラス 166 高山 秀美 天とんぼ
ガラス 186 角田 まち子 びーどろ風音
ガラス 205 西川 暁子 Bloom Glass
ガラス 206 西田 明香 宙吹ガラス工房 風遊
ガラス 221 林 俊介 ステンドグラス工房 チャイハナ
ガラス 235 福澤 英介
ガラス 252 牧野 善昭 ガラス工房 善
ガラス 268 三上 絵利香 isopiyo glass accessory
ガラス 274 宮城島 久芳 Glass Studio GALASSIA
ガラス 289 森田 明 IMAGINE
ガラス 313 吉田 元雄 ガラス工房 吉田
革工芸 8 荒木 順 月猫
革工芸 21 市川 正史 革工芸 ベガ
革工芸 23 伊藤 聡史 TSUTE
革工芸 35 岩井 良子 岩井ムートン工房
革工芸 76 奥村 真司 奥村靴工房
革工芸 93 川島 啓吾 Atelier CLAN
革工芸 112 久保田 善洋 kubota kokaban
革工芸 128 小松 孝道 革道工房
革工芸 139 佐藤 貴志 工房 福銀屋
革工芸 236 福澤 幸子 sachi
革工芸 244 古屋 芳紀 レザークラフト F工房
革工芸 249 Ponce Cornejo Wilfredo.A WTM
革工芸 292 保田 博史 革工房 ワイ
革工芸 297 山崎 研治 丸十 YAMAZAKI
金属 63 大森 政好 大森工房
金属 75 奥田 邦宏 kanada
金属 82 柏原 秀年 メタルアートファクトリー
金属 127 小林 進 納屋工房
金属 133 櫻木 房司 銀工房バークレー
金属 149 須貝 清和 デザイン工房エッセ
金属 152 杉本 俊一 AO
金属 154 鈴木 充彦 工房ARTSURU あーとする
金属 171 竹野 みゆき MIYU彫金工房
金属 197 中根 嶺 Ren
金属 231 平林 秀幸 ヒラバヤシ ヒデユキ カコウジョ
金属 278 向井 美紀 tantaka.
金属 303 山西 由展 COCOA
金属 315 渡辺 真一 渡辺刃物
その他 3 赤羽 由美 eggart Bosworth
その他 4 浅井 やよい 炭華 光
その他 11 安藤 守 エム・クラフト
その他 39 上岡 雅之 KAERU
その他 41 上田 譲二 版画工房 George
その他 57 太田 曜子 工房 ‘猫と一緒’
その他 64 大輪 静香 くらふと Big ring
その他 78 小栗 弘人 森の雑貨屋 コロボックリ
その他 85 勝川 由美子 花と木の実 cocochiya
その他 101 岸野 愛 PERRITO(a)
その他 110 くすのき 亜矢子 kusu kusu
その他 121 小谷 征一 アルカイック工房
その他 132 佐川 とも子 カレン
その他 137 佐々木 亮輔 Snow hand made
その他 142 しばた とーる つくり屋ながるる
その他 144 下澤 海 工人船工房
その他 167 高山 竜治 切絵描 竜
その他 172 竹廣 泰介 AKI KASARA
その他 174 たて かよこ たてよこふきん
その他 181 田ノ岡 里美 サトミクラフト
その他 190 歳藤 和博  食品サンプル屋
その他 214 登本 貴夫 夢弦工房
その他 224 林 りえ  ぱんタージャ工房 キキの家
その他 232 深田 等 hito+
その他 233 深見 桂司 工房 桂kei
その他 258 松野 寛子 Ma2co by CoRo2co
その他 275 宮下 典久 CRAFTS FARM
その他 294 山内 裕 工房山内
その他 304 山本 さよ子 ひつじのめぐみ
団体 菅2-1 東條 照代 萌友 -for you
団体 菅2-2 木下 真紀 長野県野外保育連盟
団体 菅2-3 東野 律子 ハッピーテール
業者 菅3-1 小中 和代 工房 野良
飲食 菅4-1 北沢 福明 天山
飲食 菅4-2 赤羽 瑞穂 自家製酵母のパン 土ころ
飲食 菅4-3 きんぴら工房 中野 人士
飲食 菅4-5 雨平 宏子 山のパン屋さん (土曜日のみ)

<駒ヶ池会場>

分野出店
番号
名前工房名
陶芸 13 井口 透 工房rurura
陶芸 15 生駒 奈於実 聲山窯
陶芸 32 今井 敏雄 工房 ずー
陶芸 46 内崎 徹 現窯
陶芸 50 海野 浩一 クラフト三蔵
陶芸 62 大前 陽弘 朝陽窯
陶芸 68 岡田 和也 山の木窯
陶芸 71 岡村 宜治
陶芸 87 加藤 哲英 窯元 sousen
陶芸 96 川添 雅彦 工房みやび
陶芸 106 木村 一弘 備前焼 暖氣工房
陶芸 113 クラタ リョウ Mitachi-gama
陶芸 118 こいけ ちえ ハルヒ ポタリー
陶芸 122 小辻 真一 GARAN
陶芸 126 小林 あづさ ものづくり家 
陶芸 131 酒井 隆夫 た工房
陶芸 153 鈴木 通夫 陶房 笑福庵
陶芸 165 高橋 征靖 拈華窯
陶芸 177 田中 良幸 梵良窯
陶芸 184 柘植 麻裕子 柘繭 tsugemayu
陶芸 223 林 宏泰 泰青庵
陶芸 237 福田 紀子 のり工房
陶芸 239 ふじい かずのり 陶人形 ふじいかずのり
陶芸 240 フじイ まさよ  陶芸スタジオ えあで
陶芸 264 丸山 葉子 工房 草來舎
陶芸 280 村井 大介 atelierjuca
陶芸 281 村井 久志 響窯
陶芸 295 山口 陽子 SUN CRAFTS
陶芸 309 吉岡 真紀子 陶工房 百舌鳥
木工 59 大野 博史 クラフト樺
木工 88 加藤 泰男 加藤工芸所
木工 92 川口 綾子 工舎 野の花 
木工 108 木本 英博 古工房
木工 116 黒岩 直 工房 くろいわ
木工 150 杉浦 恒雄 びっくり工房
木工 162 高橋 茜 木工房 360°
木工 163 高橋 次郎 100匹の猫と仲間たち
木工 173 多田 俊一 手作り創作木工 工房マイマイ
木工 183 田村 誠司 木工房 おもちゃばこ
木工 188 ディ-バー・ティモシー メトバ工房
木工 238 福田 正隆 ささなき道具店
木工 246 細井 春治 工房ぽっか・ポカ
木工 251 前田 昌輝 Taller de Maeda
木工 257 松下 由典 Wooden desigh furniture Yoshinori
木工 276 宮部 穣二 木工みやべ工房
木工 277 宮保 克行 箸factory 宮bon
木工 301 山田 典幸 木工房 玄翁屋
木工 310 吉岡 洋介 工房 WOO ZOO
木工 314 渡木 誠 ubdy
9 粟野百李顆 mama Handspun
19 石野 善浩 月蛙工房
22 井手 正美 ふ・わ・り
42 上田 貴之 スワラジ工房
48 宇都宮 多喜子 布工房 ひめ
56 大久保 佳子 野の花 山の花
79 小山内 保夫 萩工房
89 加藤 幸彦 紺屋乃加藤
94 川島 暉久 柿匠渋左衛門
115 蔵屋 敏章 おかげ染め 蔵屋
178 田邊 宏子 Suzy Marguerite
182 田畑 由美子 L1113
192 仲井 亜美 BELLEASIE
193 仲井 由美子 ATELIER K'z
194 中岡 秀紀 工房 I-ZERU
198 永野 美和子 永野染色
201 中村 由香利 gra...
209 二宮 一子 楽着家 Nie  
210 二瓶 清子 クラフトもっぷ
247 細川 葉月 アトリエ 葉月
283 村田 雅美 noconoco
287 森 志賀子 工房 もり
311 吉澤 純子 Kiya
ガラス 29 井上 朋樹 YUCCA GLASS
ガラス 31 伊部 直子 とんぼ玉工房GAUL
ガラス 91 金子 庫三 佳耀工房
ガラス 134 櫻庭 裕子 glass yuu
ガラス 189 戸川 ゆみ ガラス細工 タビビトノキ
ガラス 200 中村 克 がらす工房 天照
ガラス 213 のざわ みゆき Glass Beads Nowa
ガラス 229 平尾 健 たまもの
ガラス 284 目黒 芳枝 glass+α アトリエ芳
革工芸 28 井上 知里 Ci CRAFT
革工芸 72 小川 信 Pow (パウ・レザー)
革工芸 73 荻原 隆浩 荻レザー
革工芸 83 梶本 安広 Romance Station
革工芸 102 北川 哲生 銀河工房
革工芸 157 曽根 雄也 Gokuji
革工芸 179 谷口 修一 革細工COYOTE
革工芸 262 マルセロ・ハセ HASSE
革工芸 288 森岡 良祐 Morio Koubou
革工芸 302 山田 良典 伽話屋
金属 12 安藤 勇介 銀の角砂糖
金属 52 江本 省悟 我礼寺工房
金属 114 倉橋 亮子 FILIGRANO
金属 138 佐藤 彰三 ブリキや彰三
金属 147 下平 戸事 工房 ぽるた
金属 212 野口 冬日兒 メリーズ
金属 215 橋本 洋 露草工房
金属 225 原澤 幸治 アトリエ 原澤
金属 242 船木 祥啓 火づくり刃物 祥啓
金属 300 ヤマシキ ユカ Paf's WIRE*CRAFT
その他 61 大平 久司 創感堂
その他 81 梶谷 知史 風とんも舎
その他 86 勝野 薫 真空管ラジオ再生工房
その他 109 吉良 学 くみいとや 綺羅
その他 120 小田切 ひとみ CRAFT Maruyan
その他 123 後藤 晴美 晴三
その他 145 下島 宏文 つる丸工房
その他 148 須賀 いづみ ひつじ工房 Meadow&Sheep
その他 158 田井地 さよ子 つう工房
その他 160 高田 賢一 高田製作所
その他 161 髙波 義 たけや義
その他 195 中嶋 亮介 湘南七宝焼
その他 217 畠山 智明 HATAKEYAMA
その他 227 樋元 やよい ウルシハジメマシタ
その他 241 藤原 珠理 lim lim
その他 250 前田 絢子 nohara note
その他 279 武藤 永二郎 竹想舎
その他 282 村田 のりみち 瓢箪道
その他 299 山迫 国光 エコ木工
その他 308 横山 正明 てずくな工房
飲食 駒4-4 矢島 美恵子 パンの家 エッセン
飲食 駒4-6 杜の茶屋 杉本 春江

ページの先頭へ戻る